Dy ekipet ALB
Xhiroja 1
Butrinti Saranda 2½ - 3½ 25 SF Reichenstein
1 IM Seitaj Ilir 2388 1 : 0 IM Heimann Andreas 2485
2 Dhame Petraq 1979 0 : 1 IM Volke Karsten 2448
3 Mihasi Erald 1805 1 : 0 IM Drabke Lorenz Maximilian 2463
4 Mejdini Murat 2076 0 : 1 IM Maier Christian 2352
5 Mihasi Lime 2021 0 : 1 Lutz Bernhard 2307
6 FM Karkanaqe Ilir 2377 ½:½ FM Riff Vincent 2342
Xhiroja 2
Butrinti Saranda 2 - 4 LSG
1 IM Seitaj Ilir 2388 1 : 0 Pijpers Arthur 2313
2 Dhame Petraq 1979 0 : 1 IM Wiersma Eelke 2391
3 Mihasi Erald 1805 0 : 1 FM Bosman Michiel 2342
4 Mejdini Murat 2076 0 : 1 FM Van Ketel Raoul 2286
5 Mihasi Lime 2021 0 : 1 FM Heemskerk Wim 2280
6 FM Karkanaqe Ilir 2377 1 : 0 Termeulen Albert 2205
Xhiroja 5
TJ Slavia Caissa Cadca 4½ - 1½ Butrinti Saranda
1 IM Jurcik Marian 2474 1 : 0 IM Seitaj Ilir 2388
2 FM Jurcik Martin 2355 1 : 0 Dhame Petraq 1979
3 FM Straka Josef Jr 2299 1 : 0 Mihasi Erald 1805
4 FM Lisko Frantisek 2311 1 : 0 Mejdini Murat 2076
5 Sedlacek Pavol 2233 ½:½ Mihasi Lime 2021
6 Adamcik Robert 2046 0 : 1 FM Karkanaqe Ilir 2377
Xhiroja 3
Nidum Chess Club 2 - 4 Butrinti Saranda
1 FM Jones Richard S 2388 ½:½ IM Seitaj Ilir 2388
2 Garcia Jason 2019 ½:½ Dhame Petraq 1979
3 Harley-Yeo Gareth 2006 0 : 1 Mihasi Erald 1805
4 Gibbons Andrew 1835 ½:½ Mejdini Murat 2076
5 Moore Robert 0 ½:½ Mihasi Lime 2021
6 WFM Reid Vaness 1832 0 : 1 FM Karkanaqe Ilir 2377
Xhiroja 6
Shqiponja 1½ - 4½ Butrinti Saranda
1 Makoli Perparim 2275 0 : 1 IM Seitaj Ilir 2388
2 Shala Behxhet 0 0 : 1 Dhame Petraq 1979
3 Ferati Muje 0 1 : 0 Mihasi Erald 1805
4 Hyseni Jeton 0 ½:½ Mejdini Murat 2076
5 Haxha Bali 0 0 : 1 Mihasi Lime 2021
6 Shala Shemsi 0 0 : 1 FM Karkanaqe Ilir 2377
Xhiroja 4
Butrinti Saranda 2 - 4 Chess United Vilnius
1 IM Seitaj Ilir 2388 ½:½ Bucinskas Valdas 2376
2 Dhame Petraq 1979 0 : 1 Mickevicius Juras 2342
3 Mihasi Erald 1805 0 : 1 FM Genutis Mindaugas 2313
4 Mejdini Murat 2076 0 : 1 FM Limontas Martynas 2294
5 Mihasi Lime 2021 1 : 0 Lipskij Valerij 2118
6 FM Karkanaqe Ilir 2377 ½:½ Babrauskas Darius 2076
Xhiroja 7
Butrinti Saranda 1½ - 4½ CE De Sprénger Echternach
1 IM Seitaj Ilir 2388 ½:½ GM Huebner Robert 2592
2 Dhame Petraq 1979 0 : 1 IM Boidman Yuri 2443
3 Mihasi Erald 1805 0 : 1 IM Koerholz Ludger 2276
4 Mejdini Murat 2076 0 : 1 Trauth Michael Dr 2185
5 Mihasi Lime 2021 ½:½ Gnichtel Gerd 2147
6 FM Karkanaqe Ilir 2377 ½:½ Wilger Frank 2089